Schiris


Schiedsrichter-Statistik Saison 2016/2017

 SpieleSp.-Str.Disz.-Str.SummeMin/Sp.
Gesamt822175860303537
Beitze3735012341
Breckenfelder143307373
Breiter18202828
Brill169309999
Faigle3115011538
Frölich1136312048344
Holtermüller4565010627
Hunt81897025932
Matic61482016828
Melcher31024014247
Musacchio102206028028
Riepl4685011830
Singaitis357207726
Tabor82132023329
Tondera51996025952
Trottmann5106010621
Veser825221035132
Volkmer1125110035132
Votler1125110035132
Voss250106030
Werner71748025436


Schiedsrichter-Statistik Saison 2015/2016

 SpieleHRPOSp.-Str.Disz.-Str.SummeMin/Sp.
Gesamt112
104830641490455441
Beitze7702015025136
Breiter22039508945
Fröhlich1311244418062448
Hunt9901685021824
Melcher5321498022946
Morgenstern10134205454
Musacchio107327211038238
Riepl88020710030738
Singaitis1111027411038435
Tabor880250703240
Töllner1102202222
Trottmann54115813028858
Vater22038104824
Veser88023922045957
Volkmer1513250429079453
Voss33074209431
Votler550988017836
Werner7521735022332
Westrich1102802828


Schiedsrichter-Statistik Saison 2014/2015

 SpieleHRPOSp.-Str.Disz.-Str.SummeMin/Sp.
Gesamt112892431701845501556
Beck43115110025163
Beitze117434023557552
Breiter107321217038238
Fauerbach112402424
Fröhlich106438513051552
Gut1131407171
Hoppe1013203232
Hurtik1013203232
Klein33864012642
Mauelshagen113603636
Mazzocco2243408342
Morgenstern223203216
Musacchio84428414042453
Ninkov1310335635571155
Plitz1119203939
Ralston1410431513044532
Riepl117430718048744
Singaitis32150106020
Trottmann21147206734
Veser139437218055242
Volkmer128444132076163
Votler31286109632
Werner6241526021235
Westrich43113411024461